Incredible Achievements

COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Team ONE's Incredible Achievements: College Commitments

team one boys' college commitments

team one class of 2020

Chris Boyle - Lewis University

Cody Cornier - Hofstra University

team one class of 2019

Mason Ades - Rhodes College

Dylan Bruno - Rochester Institute of Technology (RIT)

Mick Burden - University of Richmond

Matthew Engfer - College of Wooster

Charlie Foltz - Belmont Abbey

Matt Halperin - Florida Southern

Joey Harris - College of Wooster

Sam Russchenberg - North Central College

Brooks South - Furman University

Dominic Urukalo - Manhattan College

team one class of 2018

Lucca Huggins - Canisius

Tyler Seminetta - University of North Carolina - Chapel Hill

Zach Struckman - Princeton University

team one class of 2017

Sam Balch - Roanoke College

Noah Bruno - York College

Billy Jardeleza - St. Joseph's University

Kyle Koch - Marquette University

Austin Smith - Florida Tech

TEAM ONE CLASS OF 2015

Jack Hill - Quinnipiac University

Aidian Crowe - College of Wooster

Andrew Small - Bates College

TEAM ONE CLASS OF 2014

Jack J. Boliaux - Albright College

James McFarland - Williams College

Freddie Williams - St. Leo University

TEAM ONE CLASS OF 2013

Cole Buehler - College of Wooster

Dylan Curry - Monmouth University

AJ Fish - University of Virginia

Scott Forster - Clark University

Tommy Guido - Endicott College

Cam Irwin - Tufts University

Tommy Otis - Beloit College

Evan Payne - Ohio Wesleyan University

Jack Ruf - Denison University

Charlie Schatz - University of Massachusetts

Mike Schiappa - Bucknell University

AJ Schmidt - St. Lawrence University

Grant Soucy - Hobart College

TEAM ONE CLASS OF 2012

Ed Haubenreiser - Sewanee: The University of the South

John Kelly - Rollins College

Max Kraus - Roanoke College

Nick Parker - Kenyon College

Jake Paust - University of Tampa

Ethan Ulmer - Syracuse University

TEAM ONE CLASS OF 2011

Kevin Harris - Albany University

Pat McGushin - Stony Brook University

Mick Parks - University of Virginia

Sean Kelleher - Wittenberg University

Matt Sapp - Ohio Wesleyan University

Taylor McGinins - Ohio Wesleyan University

Kyle Fernitz - Mount Ida College

Emmet O'Malley - Concordia University Wisconsin

Chad Sawyer - Connecticut College

Doug Barrie - Augustana College

Jesse Nagelberg - Augustana College

Sean Learas - Aurora University

Ryan Spitzer - Wittenberg University

Brian Sullivan - Wittenberg University

Billy Stock - Carthage College

Alex Summerfelt - Colorado College

TEAM ONE CLASS OF 2010

Matt Harris - Syracuse University

Dominic Imbordino - The Ohio State University

Alex Janeck - Mount St. Mary's University

Pat Kileen - Siena College

Ben Dvorak - Bellarmine University

Henry Tesar - Gettysburg College

Chad Ellis - Carthage College

Chris Sweitzer - Trinity College

Tucker Johansen - Union College

team one Girls' college commitments

team one class of 2021

Meg Bireley - Marquette University

Macy Zaban - University of Florida

team one class of 2020

Caroline Behrens - Harvard University

Ella Brandt - University of Detroit Mercy

Audrey Brett - Marquette University

Annabelle Burke - University of Michigan

Lauren Cameranesi - Robert Morris University

Kelsey Koch - Marquette University

Kristine Kropp - University of Detroit Mercy

Jasmine Marval - Marquette University

Charley Meier - Harvard University

Emily Seymour - Gettysburg College

Claudia Shevitz - University of Southern California

Isabella Zalewski - DePauw University

team one class of 2019

Greer Bireley - Butler University

Carolyn Byrd - Rockhurst University

Emily Doell - Butler University

Annie Enrietto - Middlebury College

Delaney Gallagher - Kenyon College

Ashley Marshall - University of Hartford

Lauryn Repp - University of Denver

Mary Grace Reynolds - Tufts University

Olivia Zaban - Bucknell University

team one class of 2018

Grace Geraghty - Wofford College